Whiteface Sky Races

Whiteface Sky Race Results | Vertical K Results

Find a Runner:
Place Bib Name M/F Age Section Distance Time Status
1 7 Michael Barlow M 30 #5 - The Lodge 15.20 02:51:02 FINISHED
2 3 Ryan Atkins M 28 #5 - The Lodge 15.20 02:52:51 FINISHED
3 114 Tristan Williams M 30 #5 - The Lodge 15.20 02:56:03 FINISHED
4 84 Luke Nelson M 35 #5 - The Lodge 15.20 02:58:25 FINISHED
5 21 Jared Burdick M 29 #5 - The Lodge 15.20 03:00:55 FINISHED
6 85 Ben Nephew M 40 #5 - The Lodge 15.20 03:05:55 FINISHED
7 14 Sarah Bergeron-Larouche F 28 #5 - The Lodge 15.20 03:14:37 FINISHED
8 62 Nick Kirk M 32 #5 - The Lodge 15.20 03:16:02 FINISHED
9 73 Jacob Malcomb M 28 #5 - The Lodge 15.20 03:16:45 FINISHED
10 65 Jason Lantz M 35 #5 - The Lodge 15.20 03:17:42 FINISHED
11 39 Kasie Enman F 36 #5 - The Lodge 15.20 03:18:18 FINISHED
12 96 Alexandre Ricard M 27 #5 - The Lodge 15.20 03:18:50 FINISHED
13 43 Yew Ferrara M 29 #5 - The Lodge 15.20 03:23:34 FINISHED
14 6 Brandon Baker M 29 #5 - The Lodge 15.20 03:25:21 FINISHED
15 46 Nolan Graham M 36 #5 - The Lodge 15.20 03:28:34 FINISHED
16 61 Kanoa King M 27 #5 - The Lodge 15.20 03:30:21 FINISHED
17 42 Matthew Farquharson M 25 #5 - The Lodge 15.20 03:31:15 FINISHED
18 55 Charlie Janeway M 20 #5 - The Lodge 15.20 03:32:15 FINISHED
19 60 Sarah Keyes F 31 #5 - The Lodge 15.20 03:34:21 FINISHED
20 82 Ethan Nedeau M 43 #5 - The Lodge 15.20 03:38:36 FINISHED
21 20 Ludo Bruyere M 47 #5 - The Lodge 15.20 03:43:43 FINISHED
22 49 Stanley Hatch M 54 #5 - The Lodge 15.20 03:44:32 FINISHED
23 113 Lindsay Webster F 27 #5 - The Lodge 15.20 03:44:50 FINISHED
24 91 Patrik Puhala M 40 #5 - The Lodge 15.20 03:45:46 FINISHED
25 102 Brett Shelton M 44 #5 - The Lodge 15.20 03:46:19 FINISHED
26 38 Stephen England M 36 #5 - The Lodge 15.20 03:47:35 FINISHED
27 2 Aaron Anaya M 41 #5 - The Lodge 15.20 03:48:48 FINISHED
28 5 Michael Baker M 42 #5 - The Lodge 15.20 03:51:29 FINISHED
29 16 Stef Bishop F 33 #5 - The Lodge 15.20 03:52:55 FINISHED
30 29 Evan Close M 31 #5 - The Lodge 15.20 03:53:20 FINISHED
31 118 Timothy Moore M 31 #5 - The Lodge 15.20 03:53:54 FINISHED
32 22 Cory Burns M 33 #5 - The Lodge 15.20 03:54:15 FINISHED
33 31 Eric Dalimarta M 36 #5 - The Lodge 15.20 03:57:12 FINISHED
34 1 Charles Airheart M 30 #5 - The Lodge 15.20 03:59:58 FINISHED
35 78 Dominic Michaud M 38 #5 - The Lodge 15.20 04:00:23 FINISHED
36 52 Bill Hoffman M 49 #5 - The Lodge 15.20 04:00:45 FINISHED
37 90 Kevin Prickett M 43 #5 - The Lodge 15.20 04:01:37 FINISHED
38 64 Jack Kuhn M 30 #5 - The Lodge 15.20 04:05:02 FINISHED
39 77 Mike Mertsock M 33 #5 - The Lodge 15.20 04:05:48 FINISHED
40 28 Hyun Chang Chung M 43 #5 - The Lodge 15.20 04:06:32 FINISHED
41 15 Conrado Bermudez M 43 #5 - The Lodge 15.20 04:06:49 FINISHED
42 54 Scotie Jacobs M 40 #5 - The Lodge 15.20 04:08:25 FINISHED
43 44 Richard Ferron M 43 #5 - The Lodge 15.20 04:13:09 FINISHED
44 63 Louis Kugel M 39 #5 - The Lodge 15.20 04:14:02 FINISHED
45 112 Patrick Vaughan M 39 #5 - The Lodge 15.20 04:14:25 FINISHED
46 51 Jeffrey Hixon M 42 #5 - The Lodge 15.20 04:14:36 FINISHED
47 41 Ryan Espulgar M 34 #5 - The Lodge 15.20 04:15:49 FINISHED
48 36 Jeremy Drowne M 38 #5 - The Lodge 15.20 04:17:34 FINISHED
49 81 Marcin Mrowka M 46 #5 - The Lodge 15.20 04:19:33 FINISHED
50 26 Pavel Cenkl M 45 #5 - The Lodge 15.20 04:21:09 FINISHED
51 79 Travis Money M 36 #5 - The Lodge 15.20 04:22:16 FINISHED
52 19 Ned Britton M 33 #5 - The Lodge 15.20 04:24:53 FINISHED
53 120 Rob Baird M 24 #5 - The Lodge 15.20 04:25:53 FINISHED
54 105 Kyle Smith M 39 #5 - The Lodge 15.20 04:26:20 FINISHED
55 23 Zephyr Cady M 26 #5 - The Lodge 15.20 04:28:23 FINISHED
56 93 Olivier Ravat M 35 #5 - The Lodge 15.20 04:29:37 FINISHED
57 8 Doug Barton M 43 #5 - The Lodge 15.20 04:34:49 FINISHED
58 57 David Javaheri M 44 #5 - The Lodge 15.20 04:38:52 FINISHED
59 35 Jody Dewald M 47 #5 - The Lodge 15.20 04:41:46 FINISHED
60 100 Alexandre Scott M 29 #5 - The Lodge 15.20 04:48:27 FINISHED
61 32 Brian Delaney M 60 #5 - The Lodge 15.20 04:49:10 FINISHED
62 122 Daniel White M 31 #5 - The Lodge 15.20 04:52:36 FINISHED
63 67 Wai Law M 49 #5 - The Lodge 15.20 04:56:33 FINISHED
64 117 Christa Yoshimoto F 42 #5 - The Lodge 15.20 04:58:24 FINISHED
65 33 Jeffrey Demarest M 35 #5 - The Lodge 15.20 04:58:47 FINISHED
66 109 William Stuart M 47 #5 - The Lodge 15.20 05:00:38 FINISHED
67 53 Rich Humber M 52 #5 - The Lodge 15.20 05:05:05 FINISHED
68 80 Keith Montgomery M 37 #5 - The Lodge 15.20 05:06:03 FINISHED
69 4 Justyna Babcock F 43 #5 - The Lodge 15.20 05:10:28 FINISHED
70 119 Markiewicz Mariusz M 41 #5 - The Lodge 15.20 05:12:25 FINISHED
71 111 Ed Ten Eyck M 35 #5 - The Lodge 15.20 05:14:10 FINISHED
72 66 Steve Lathrop M 42 #5 - The Lodge 15.20 05:14:23 FINISHED
73 94 Laura Rekkerth F 29 #5 - The Lodge 15.20 05:14:28 FINISHED
74 107 Dan Sokoloff M 35 #5 - The Lodge 15.20 05:15:20 FINISHED
75 13 Chris Bentis M 40 #5 - The Lodge 15.20 05:17:20 FINISHED
76 18 Tom Brakel M 54 #5 - The Lodge 15.20 05:17:47 FINISHED
77 48 Janine Gusztaw F 50 #5 - The Lodge 15.20 05:20:19 FINISHED
78 108 Yitzy Sontag M 26 #5 - The Lodge 15.20 05:26:48 FINISHED
79 92 Sharon Radak F 50 #5 - The Lodge 15.20 05:27:28 FINISHED
80 115 John Wozny M 46 #5 - The Lodge 15.20 05:29:07 FINISHED
81 89 Lillian Porteus F 30 #5 - The Lodge 15.20 05:34:28 FINISHED
82 25 Zsuzsanna Carlson F 43 #5 - The Lodge 15.20 05:42:29 FINISHED
83 68 Ryan Levering M 35 #5 - The Lodge 15.20 05:43:24 FINISHED
84 34 John Deraimo M 35 #5 - The Lodge 15.20 05:46:48 FINISHED
85 47 Vishal Gupta M 37 #5 - The Lodge 15.20 05:50:51 FINISHED
86 88 Christen Pelo F 35 #5 - The Lodge 15.20 06:01:22 FINISHED
87 104 Vikram Singh M 26 #5 - The Lodge 15.20 06:03:35 FINISHED
88 103 Heather Simon F 36 #5 - The Lodge 15.20 06:05:08 FINISHED
89 9 Kevin Bartow M 33 #5 - The Lodge 15.20 06:07:23 FINISHED
90 27 Alex Chlopecki Ii M 44 #5 - The Lodge 15.20 06:09:10 FINISHED
91 97 Brian Roccapriore M 37 #5 - The Lodge 15.20 06:09:43 FINISHED
92 106 Elizabeth Snarr F 40 #5 - The Lodge 15.20 06:12:29 FINISHED
93 87 Philip Pagdanganan M 53 #5 - The Lodge 15.20 06:18:18 FINISHED
94 83 James Nelson M 29 #5 - The Lodge 15.20 06:20:43 FINISHED
95 11 Louise Bassette F 28 #5 - The Lodge 15.20 06:20:49 FINISHED
96 12 Paul Bassette M 58 #5 - The Lodge 15.20 06:22:43 FINISHED
97 10 Eva Basehart F 48 #5 - The Lodge 15.20 06:25:50 FINISHED
98 17 John Bledsoe M 65 #5 - The Lodge 15.20 06:35:29 FINISHED
99 124 Laura Howard F 30 #5 - The Lodge 15.20 06:37:57 FINISHED
100 45 Sue Flavin F 47 #5 - The Lodge 15.20 06:55:31 FINISHED
101 24 Jennifer Carlson F 42 #5 - The Lodge 15.20 06:59:59 FINISHED
101 101 Mike Seaman M 42 #5 - The Lodge 15.20 06:59:59 FINISHED
103 71 Amy Lopata F 44 #5 - The Lodge 15.20 07:02:50 FINISHED
104 121 Brian Perry M 26 #5 - The Lodge 15.20 07:04:37 FINISHED
105 99 Angela Schnuerch F 49 #3 - The Lodge 10.20 03:51:10 Running
106 110 Sayard Tanis F 34 #1 - Summit 2.40 00:56:34 Dropped
107 30 Claudia Cummings F 47 0.00 Running
107 37 Nichole Ellis F 32 0.00 Running
107 40 Ashley Erba F 20 0.00 Running
107 50 Evelyn Heinbach F 46 0.00 Running
107 56 Jim Jansen M 31 0.00 Running
107 58 Ryan Kelly M 34 0.00 Running
107 59 Jennifer Ketchell F 35 0.00 Running
107 69 Matt Lipsey M 26 0.00 Running
107 70 Ted Listokin M 49 0.00 Running
107 72 Hilary Lorenz F 51 0.00 Running
107 74 Jordan McDougal M 29 0.00 Running
107 75 Mike McTernan M 35 0.00 Running
107 76 Derek Merkley M 40 0.00 Running
107 86 Nicolas Nouvel M 51 0.00 Running
107 95 Chad Resendes M 24 0.00 Running
107 98 Dione Rossiter F 34 0.00 Running
107 116 Nick Yardley M 51 0.00 Running